Login or register  
TV

Tishara Cousino

Mostly Credited As: Tishara Cousino
Sometimes Credited As: Tishara Corusino

Birth Name: Tishara Lee Cousino
Date Of Birth: June 16, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Las Vegas, Nevada
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Tishara Cousino



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Las Vegas (2003) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Sep/22/2003) As Dana Barry 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tishara Cousino Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..