Login or register  
TV

Big Leroy Mobley


Mostly Credited As: Big Leroy Mobley
Birth Name: LeRoy King Mobley III
Date Of Birth: April 01, 1973 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Atlantic City, New Jersey

Big Leroy Mobley




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Cedric the Entertainer Presents (2002)As: Various
Episode Cast Credits 

Parenthood (2010) (2010) 
  Election Day 05x09: (Nov/21/2013) As Campaign Supporter 

No Ordinary Family (2010) 
  No Ordinary Detention 01x13: (Jan/18/2011) As Waid, [Co-Guest Stars]

Prison Break (2005) 
  S.O.B. 04x19: (May/01/2009) As Hotel Security Guard, [Co-Guest Stars]

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  Damaged 03x14: (Apr/02/2008) As Bull Big, [Co-Guest Stars]

Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide (2004) 
  Guide to: Field Trips, Permission Slips, Signs, and Weasels (Jun/08/2007) As Thief #2, [Co-Guest Stars]

Big Day (2006) 
  The Ceremony 01x12: (Jan/30/2007) As Cop, [Co-Guest Stars]

Pepper Dennis (2006) 
  Celebrity Twin Could Hang 01x06: (May/09/2006) As Policeman, [Co-Guest Stars]

Las Vegas (2003) 
  All Quiet On The Montecito Front 03x20: (Apr/07/2006) As Marvin 
  Groundhog Summer 01x05: (Oct/20/2003) As Smartass Bouncer 

Sex Games: Vegas (2005) 
  Out of This World 01x12: (Jul/22/2005) As Security Guard 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Big Leroy Mobley Quotes

No quotes added for this person