Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Yvette Nelson


Mostly Credited As: Yvette Nelson
Birth Name: Yvette Serpohi Stefens
Date Of Birth: August 19, 1972 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Yvette Nelson




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Lingerie Bowl (2004) 
  Lingerie Bowl II 01x02: (Feb/06/2005) As Herself 

Las Vegas (2003) 
  Things That Go Jump in the Night 01x14: (Feb/02/2004) As Charlene 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Yvette Nelson Quotes

No quotes added for this person