Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Dave Baez


Mostly Credited As: Dave Baez
Birth Name: David Baez
Date Of Birth: June 26, 1971 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New Bedford, Massachusetts

Dave Baez




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Mentalist (2008) 
  Red Rover, Red Rover 04x23: (May/10/2012) As Antonio Castro 

Days of our Lives (1965) 
  Ep. #11817 47x107: (Apr/10/2012) As Francisco 
  Ep. #11816 47x106: (Apr/09/2012) As Francisco 
  Ep. #11815 47x105: (Apr/06/2012) As Francisco 

The Secret Circle (2011) 
  Loner 01x03: (Sep/29/2011) As Zachary Larson 

Dexter (2006) 
  That Night, A Forest Grew 02x07: (Nov/11/2007) As Gabriel, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Dex, Lies, and Videotape 02x06: (Nov/04/2007) As Gabriel, [Co-Guest Stars]
  See-Through 02x04: (Oct/21/2007) As Gabriel 
  Waiting to Exhale 02x02: (Oct/07/2007) As Gabriel 

Las Vegas (2003) 
  Big Ed De-cline 03x05: (Oct/17/2005) As Unknown 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dave Baez Quotes

No quotes added for this person