Login or register  
TV

Vincent Spano


Mostly Credited As: Vincent Spano
Birth Name: Vincent M. Spano
Date Of Birth: October 18, 1962 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Vincent Spano




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Prince Street (1997)As: Alex Gage
Episode Cast Credits 

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  Bad Santa 07x10: (Dec/08/2014) As Christopher Carlucci 

The Mentalist (2008) 
  Blue Bird 06x22: (May/18/2014) As Don De Jorio 

House (2004) 
  Perils of Paranoia 08x08: (Nov/28/2011) As Tommy 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Spooked 11x06: (Oct/28/2009) As FBI Special Agent Dean Porter 
  Savant 09x04: (Oct/16/2007) As FBI Special Agent Dean Porter 
  Screwed 08x22: (May/22/2007) As FBI Special Agent Dean Porter 
  Florida 08x19: (May/01/2007) As FBI Special Agent Dean Porter, [Special Guest Stars]

North Shore (2004) 
  The Cook, the Waitress, the GM and his Lover 01x16: (Dec/02/2004) As Dan Ralston 
  The Big One 01x15: (Nov/18/2004) As Dan Ralston 

Tales from the Crypt (1989) 
  Two for the Show 05x06: (Oct/20/1993) As Officer Fine 
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Tales from the Crypt (1989) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
In the Groove 06x10 Dec/21/1994 As: Director
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Vincent Spano Quotes

No quotes added for this person