Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Brent Weber


Mostly Credited As: Brent Weber
Birth Name: Brent Paul Weber
Date Of Birth: July 16, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Mauriceville, Texas
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Brent Weber




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Point Pleasant (2005)As: Terry
All My Children (1970)As: Sean Montgomery (2006-2008)
Episode Cast Credits 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Shock (1) 04x23: (May/08/2006) As Brandon Hess 

Scrubs (2001) 
  My Lunch 05x20: (Apr/25/2006) As Larry, [Co-Guest Stars]

Point Pleasant (2005) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Jan/19/2005) As Terry Burke 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brent Weber Quotes

No quotes added for this person