TV

Summer Altice


Mostly Credited As: Summer Altice
Birth Name: Summer Danielle Altice
Date Of Birth: December 23, 1979 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Fountain Valley, California
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Summer Altice




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Chromiumblue.com (2002)As: Maria
Episode Cast Credits 

Life (US) (2007) 
  Shelf Life 02x17: (Mar/11/2009) As Young Woman, [Co-Guest Stars]

Entourage (2004) 
  Unlike a Virgin 05x02: (Sep/14/2008) As hot girl, [Co-Guest Stars]

Medium (2005) 
  Wicked Game (1) 04x09: (Mar/24/2008) As Magazine Girl, [Co-Guest Stars]

One Tree Hill (2003) 
  Near Wild Heaven 02x03: (Oct/05/2004) As Simone 
  Near Wild Heaven 02x03: (Oct/05/2004) As Simone 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Model #2, [Co-Guest Stars]
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Model #2, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Summer Altice Quotes

No quotes added for this person