Login or register  
TV

Sylvia Jeffieres

Mostly Credited As: Sylvia Jeffieres
Sometimes Credited As: Sylvia Jeffries
Silvia Jefferies

Birth Name: Sylvia Webster Jeffieres
Date Of Birth: August 14, 1969 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Greenwood, South Carolina
Height: 5' 3 ½" (1.61 m)

Sylvia Jeffieres



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Nashville (2012) (2012) 
  I'll Never Get Out of This World Alive 01x21: (May/22/2013) As Jolene 
  A Picture from Life's Other Side 01x20: (May/15/2013) As Jolene 
  Why Don’t You Love Me 01x19: (May/08/2013) As Jolene 
  Take These Chains from My Heart 01x18: (May/01/2013) As Jolene 

Eastbound & Down (2009) 
  Chapter 13 02x07: (Nov/07/2010) As Tracy 
  Chapter 5: Beginning A New Audio Book 01x05: (Mar/15/2009) As Tracy 
  Chapter 4: Kenny's Pitching Clinic 01x04: (Mar/08/2009) As Tracy 
  Chapter 2: Training Day 01x02: (Feb/22/2009) As Tracy 

One Tree Hill (2003) 
  Near Wild Heaven 02x03: (Oct/05/2004) As Instructor, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sylvia Jeffieres Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..