Login or register  
TV

Evan Saucedo

Mostly Credited As: Evan Saucedo
Birth Name: Evan Nicholas Saucedo
Date Of Birth: September 08, 1988 (Age 26)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: California
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Evan Saucedo



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

I'm With Her (2003) 
  Eight Simple Rules for Dating a Celebrity 01x19: (Mar/30/2004) As Jimmy 
  The Greatest Christmas Story Ever Told 01x10: (Dec/23/2003) As Jimmy 
  Pilot 01x01: (Sep/23/2003) As Jimmy 

Everwood (2002) 
  Unhappy Holidays 02x10: (Nov/24/2003) As Charlie Grey Cloud 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Evan Saucedo Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Welcome Back, Jim Gordon - Gotham Recap and Mini-Review

On this week's episode of 'Gotham', we find out low Jim Gordon will go to..

David Tennant is to play a villain on AKA Jessica Jones

David Tennant is set to play a villain in Marvel's new television series...

Kali Yuga - Sleepy Hollow Recap and Mini-Review

Fox recently announced that they were going to make 'Sleepy Hollow' less..