Login or register  
TV

Vivien Cardone

Mostly Credited As: Vivien Cardone
Birth Name: Vivien Elisabeth Cardone
Date Of Birth: April 14, 1993 (Age 21)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Port Jefferson, New York
Height: 5' 3 " (1.6 m)

Vivien Cardone



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Everwood (2002)As: Delia Brown
Episode Cast Credits 

One Life to Live (1968) 
  Ep. #10871 43x140: (Feb/09/2011) As Michelle 
  Ep. #10870 43x139: (Feb/08/2011) As Michelle 
  Ep. #10867 43x136: (Feb/03/2011) As Michelle 
  Ep. #10862 43x131: (Jan/27/2011) As Michelle 

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  Delicate 09x04: (Apr/20/2010) As Paulette Bartol 
Latest news

'Everwood': Where Are They Now? Aug/21/2013

All news
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Vivien Cardone Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..