Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Gary Payton


Mostly Credited As: Gary Payton
Birth Name: Gary Dwayne Payton
Date Of Birth: July 23, 1968 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Oakland, California
Height: 6' 4" (1.93 m)

Gary Payton




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Fox Sports Live (2013)As: Himself (Analyst)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Jamie Foxx Show (1996) 
  We Got No Game 03x08: (Nov/12/1998) As Himself 
  Who's Da Man? 01x04: (Sep/18/1996) As Himself 

Arli$$ (1996) 
  His Name Is Arliss Michaels 03x13: (Aug/30/1998) As Himself 

Hang Time (1995) 
  Not a D'Amata 03x09: (Oct/11/1997) As Himself 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  960627 05x03: (Jun/27/1996) As Himself 

Hangin' with Mr. Cooper (1992) 
  Will She or Won't She? 04x22: (May/10/1996) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gary Payton Quotes

No quotes added for this person