Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Rachael Lampa


Mostly Credited As: Rachael Lampa
Birth Name: Rachael Maureen Lampa
Date Of Birth: January 08, 1985 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Ann Arbor, Michigan
Height: 5' (1.52 m)

Rachael Lampa




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Show #1857 09x01: (Aug/01/2000) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Rachael a solo contemporary Christian-pop singer has released 5 albums so far in "Live For You" in 2000, "Kaleidoscope" in 2002, "Blur" in 2002, a self-titled album "Rachael Lampa" in 2004 & “Blessed: The Best of Rachael Lampa” on 9 May 2006.

Rachael Lampa Quotes

No quotes added for this person