Login or register  
TV

Phil Jackson (1)

Mostly Credited As: Phil Jackson (1)
Birth Name: Philip Douglas Jackson
Date Of Birth: September 17, 1945 (Age 69)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Deer Lodge, Montana
Height: 6' 8" (2.03 m)

Phil Jackson (1)



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Tavis Smiley (2004) 
  Phil Jackson 10x121: (Jul/04/2013) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Phil Jackson 10x100: (Jun/05/2013) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Super Soul Sunday (2011) 
  Oprah & Coach Phil Jackson 06x06: (Jun/16/2013) As Himself 

The Daily Show With Jon Stewart (1996) 
  Phil Jackson 18x68: (May/21/2013) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Adam Sandler, Phil Jackson, Family of the Year 21x97: (May/16/2013) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Tom Arnold, Phil Jackson, Audioslave 14x42: (Nov/22/2005) As Himself 
  Ben Affleck, Phil Jackson 13x25: (Oct/22/2004) As Himself 
  Paul Reubens, Phil Jackson, Shawn Colvin 09x66: (Mar/27/2001) As Himself 

Keeping Up with the Kardashians (2007) 
  The Wedding (Nov/08/2009) As Himself 

The Tonight Show with Conan O'Brien (2009) 
  Shia LaBeouf, Phil Jackson, Holly Williams 01x15: (Jun/19/2009) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Phil Jackson (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..