Login or register  
TV

Jason Sehorn

Mostly Credited As: Jason Sehorn
Birth Name: Jason Heath Sehorn
Date Of Birth: April 15, 1971 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Berkeley, California
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Jason Sehorn



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Women's Murder Club (2007) 
  Play Through the Pain 01x06: (Nov/15/2007) As Jason 

Kathy Griffin: My Life on the D-List (2005) 
  Episode 202 02x02: (Jun/13/2006) As Himself 

The View (1997) 
  Season 8, Episode 42 08x42: (Oct/26/2004) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Sharon Osbourne Show (US) (2003) 
  Episode 90 01x90: (Jan/30/2004) As Himself 

Last Call with Carson Daly (2002) 
  Justin Timberlake, Jason Sehorn 01x139: (Nov/14/2002) As Himself 

Third Watch (1999) 
  Honor 02x18: (Apr/16/2001) As Knowlins 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Jada Pinkett Smith, Jason Seahorn, Tom Dreesen 09x72: (Apr/04/2001) As Himself 

The Jersey (1999) 
  In Training 01x02: (Sep/24/1999) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jason Sehorn Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..