Login or register  
TV

Lolita Davidovich

Mostly Credited As: Lolita Davidovich
Sometimes Credited As: Lolita David
Lolita Davidovitch
Ellen L. Davidovich

Birth Name: Lolita Davidoviæ
Date Of Birth: July 15, 1961 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: London, Ontario
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Lolita Davidovich


Lolita Davidovich is 53 years old and was born on July 15, 1961.
She is known for her role as Cordelia Banks in the show State of Mind.
She is 5' 8" (1.72 m) tall and was born in London, Ontario (Canada)

Lolita Davidovich Lolita Davidovich Lolita Davidovich Lolita Davidovich Lolita Davidovich Lolita Davidovich Lolita Davidovich Lolita Davidovich
TV Appearances

Main cast 
ZOS: Zone of Separation (2009)As: Mila Michailov
State of Mind (2007)As: Cordelia Banks
Episode Cast Credits 

NCIS (2003) 
  Anonymous was a Woman 11x04: (Oct/15/2013) As Catherine Tavier 

Bunheads (2012) 
  Take the Vicuna 01x15: (Feb/04/2013) As Mrs. Simms 

Psych (2006) 
  Santabarbaratown 06x16: (Apr/11/2012) As Ida Lane 

Rizzoli & Isles (2010) 
  Don't Stop Dancing, Girl 02x14: (Dec/19/2011) As Melody Patterson 
  Seventeen Ain't So Sweet 02x13: (Dec/12/2011) As Melody Patterson 

Celebrity Ghost Stories (2009) 
  Don Most, Gina Lee Nolan, Fred Willard, Lolita Davidovich 02x13: (Nov/20/2010) As Herself 

Cold Case (2003) 
  Iced 07x10: (Dec/13/2009) As Molly Heaton (2009) 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  Cold Comfort 04x14: (Feb/11/2009) As Sandra Lombardini 

Dirty Sexy Money (2007) 
  The Family Lawyer 02x02: (Oct/08/2008) As Flavia Carozzi 

World Poker Tour on FOX (2003) 
  Hollywood Home Game 2 02x09: (Apr/11/2004) As Herself 

The L Word (2004) 
  Liberally 01x10: (Mar/21/2004) As Francesca 
  Luck, Next Time 01x09: (Mar/14/2004) As Francesca 
  Listen Up 01x08: (Mar/07/2004) As Francesca 
  L'Ennui 01x07: (Feb/29/2004) As Francesca 

The Guardian (2001) 
  The Bachelor Party 03x18: (Mar/09/2004) As Victoria Little 
  Believe 03x08: (Nov/11/2003) As Victoria Little 

Monk (2002) 
  Mr. Monk Goes to the Circus 02x04: (Jul/18/2003) As Natasia Lovara 

The Practice (1997) 
  Bad to Worse 07x08: (Dec/01/2002) As Cassie Ray 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Bill Maher, Lovita Davidovitch, American Hi-fi 09x87: (Apr/25/2001) As Herself 

Rugrats (1991) 
  Hand Me Downs / Angelica's Ballet 06x09: (Jan/30/1999) Voiced  Svetlana 

Perversions of Science (1997) 
  Dream of Doom 01x01: (Jun/07/1997) As Unkown 

Hallmark Hall Of Fame (1951) 
  Harvest of Fire 45x03: (Apr/21/1996) As Sally Russell 

Duckman (1994) 
  Color of Naught 03x04: (Jan/27/1996) Voiced  Angela 
  About Face 01x12: (Jun/04/1994) Voiced  Angela 

Friday the 13th: The Series (1987) 
  Wedding Bell Blues 02x22: (May/20/1989) As Christy (as Lolita David), [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lolita Davidovich Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Comic-Con 2014: ‘Community’ News

After being cancelled by NBC, ‘Community’ has found a new home on..

Comic-Con 2014: 'The Walking Dead' Reveals Season 5 Trailer

A trailer has debuted at San Diego Comic-Con for the upcoming fifth..

Sony Reveals UK Premiere Dates of 'Franklin & Bash' and 'Hot in Cleveland'

Sony Entertainment TV, the UK channel has announced it will become the..