Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Melissa Schuman


Mostly Credited As: Melissa Schuman
Birth Name: Melissa Amber Schuman
Date Of Birth: August 21, 1984 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Clemente, California
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Melissa Schuman




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

TRL (1998) 
  12/4/02 05x38: (Dec/04/2002) As Herself 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Rob Schneider, Shannon Elizabeth, Enrique Iglesias 10x84: (Nov/02/2001) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Melissa Schuman Quotes

No quotes added for this person