Login or register  
TV

Casey Affleck

Mostly Credited As: Casey Affleck
Birth Name: Caleb Casey Affleck
Date Of Birth: August 12, 1975 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Falmouth, Massachusetts
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Casey Affleck



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Good Morning America (1975) 
  Season 39, Episode 265 39x265: (Nov/07/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Real Time With Bill Maher (2003) 
  Radley Balko; Casey Affleck; Mattie Duppler; Ezra Klein; Reihan Salam 11x34: (Nov/15/2013) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Casey Affleck, Allison Janney, Sammy Hagar 21x142: (Aug/01/2013) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Ed Helms, Casey Affleck, Sheryl Crow 18x124: (Sep/21/2010) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Cindy Crawford, Casey Affleck, Incubus 10x103: (Nov/29/2001) As Himself 

Live with Kelly & Michael (1983) 
  Season 19, Episode 140 26x145: (Mar/21/2008) As Himself 
  Anthony Hopkins, Casey Affleck 26x33: (Oct/17/2007) As Himself 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Richard Simmons, Casey Affleck, Sondre Lerche 15x26: (Oct/16/2007) As Himself 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Casey Affleck Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..