Login or register  
TV

R. Kelly

Mostly Credited As: R. Kelly
Birth Name: Robert Sylvester Kelly
Date Of Birth: January 08, 1967 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

R. Kelly



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Arsenio Hall Show (2013) (2013) 
  R. Kelly | Mike E. Winfield 01x59: (Dec/05/2013) As Himself, [Musical Guests]

Jimmy Kimmel Live (2003) 
  R. Kelly & Donnie Wahlberg 03x147: (Oct/28/2005) As Himself 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  George Clooney, Kenny Hodgkins, R. Kelly 10x107: (Dec/05/2001) As Himself 

Soul Train (1971) 
  Shaquille O'Neal f/ Peter Gunz/ Kelly Price w/ Ron Isley & R. Kelly/ Levi Little 28x06: (Oct/17/1998) As Himself 
  R. Kelly/ Gabrielle 23x21: (Mar/12/1994) As Himself 
  Monie Love/ R. Kelly & Public Announcement 22x17: (Feb/13/1993) As Himself 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Tony Danza, Lucy Lawless, R. Kelly 03x132: (Apr/09/1996) As Himself, [Musical Guests]
Featured Songs

Suburgatory Songs:
Eat, Pray, Eat + Bump 'n Grind 
American Idol Songs:
Top 3 perform live + I Believe I Can Fly 
American Dad! Songs:
Star Trek + I Believe I Can Fly 
High Chaparall Songs:
Gary Busey + The Worlds Greatest 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
R. Kelly Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news