Login or register  
TV

Jamie O'Neal


Mostly Credited As: Jamie O'Neal
Birth Name: Jamie Murphy
Date Of Birth: June 03, 1968 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Sydney, New South Wales

Jamie O'Neal




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Vin Diesel, The Great Regurgitator Stevie Starr, Jamie O'Neal 13x101: (Feb/22/2005) As Herself 
  Kevin Spacey, Jamie O'neal 10x125: (Jan/02/2002) As Herself, [Musical Guests]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jamie O'Neal Quotes

No quotes added for this person