TV

Ari Fleischer


Mostly Credited As: Ari Fleischer
Birth Name: Lawrence Ari Fleischer
Date Of Birth: October 13, 1960 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Pound Ridge, New York

Ari Fleischer




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Anderson Cooper 360° (2003) 
  November 29, 2007 05x235: (Nov/29/2007) As Himself 
  November 29, 2007 05x235: (Nov/29/2007) As Himself 

The Daily Show with Trevor Noah (1996) 
  Ari Fleischer 10x30: (Mar/03/2005) As Himself 
  Ari Fleischer 10x30: (Mar/03/2005) As Himself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 

The O'Reilly Factor (1996) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ari Fleischer Quotes

No quotes added for this person