Login or register
 
TV

Corey Taylor


Mostly Credited As: Corey Taylor
Birth Name: Corey Todd Taylor
Date Of Birth: December 08, 1973 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Des Moines, Iowa, USA
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Corey Taylor




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Doctor Who (2005) 
  Before the Flood 09x04: (Oct/10/2015) As Roar of Fisher King 

Tosh.0 (2009) 
  Reporter Who Can't Break Glass 02x24: (Sep/22/2010) As Himself 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Rodney Dangerfield, Omarosa, Slipknot 12x157: (May/17/2004) As Himself (as Slipknot) 
  Pierce Brosnan, Sarah Silverman, Stone Sour 11x94: (Nov/08/2002) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Corey Taylor Quotes

No quotes added for this person