TV

J.J. Holiday


Mostly Credited As: J.J. Holiday
Birth Name: Jeffrey Jerald Poskin
Date Of Birth: September 14, 1958 (Age 57)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: North Hollywood, California





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Saturday Night Live (1975) 
  Dan Aykroyd/Beyonce Knowles 28x23: (May/17/2003) As Himself, [Uncredited]

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
J.J. Holiday Quotes

No quotes added for this person