Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Christopher Carrabba


Mostly Credited As: Christopher Carrabba
Birth Name: Christopher Ender Carrabba
Date Of Birth: April 10, 1975 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: West Hartford, Connecticut
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Christopher Carrabba




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Will Ferrell, Dashboard Confessional 11x168: (Jul/01/2004) As Himself 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Michael Clarke Duncan, Josh Beckett, Dashboard Confession 12x28: (Oct/29/2003) As Musical Guest (as Dashboard Confessional) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Christopher Carrabba Quotes

No quotes added for this person