Login or register  
TV

Ralphie May

Mostly Credited As: Ralphie May
Birth Name: Ralphie O. May
Date Of Birth: February 17, 1972 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chattanooga, Tennessee
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Ralphie May



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Celebrity Fit Club (US) (2005)As: Himself (S01)
Last Comic Standing (2003)As: Himself (S01 - 2nd place & S03 - 2nd place)
Episode Cast Credits 

Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen (2006) 
  Don Friesen; Tina Giorgi; Ralphie May; Katt Williams 09x35: (Oct/31/2014) As Himself 

Comedy Underground with Dave Attell (2014) 
  Russ Meneve, April Macie, Ralphie May & Artie Lange 01x04: (May/04/2014) As Himself 

The Arsenio Hall Show (2013) (2013) 
  Jada Pinkett Smith | Isaac Lufkin | Ralphie May | Geoff Brown 01x110: (Feb/28/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Kristin Davis, Ralphie May 15x45: (Nov/24/2006) As Himself 
  Glenn Close, Ralphie May 13x156: (May/17/2005) As Himself 
  Snoop Dogg, Ralphie May 12x113: (Mar/09/2004) As Himself 

The New Tom Green Show (2003) 
  Episode 43 01x43: (Aug/20/2003) As Himself 

Jimmy Kimmel Live (2003) 
  Matt Stone, Trey Parker, Lorenzo Lamas, Ralphie May, Smilez, & Southstar 01x33: (Mar/12/2003) As Himself 
  Eugene Levy, Ralphie May, & Zebrahead 01x32: (Mar/11/2003) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ralphie May Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

David Tennant is to play a villain on AKA Jessica Jones

David Tennant is set to play a villain in Marvel's new television series...

Bear Grylls is on a new celebrity mission

Bear Grylls is set push different celebrities to their limits on his new..

Kali Yuga - Sleepy Hollow Recap and Mini-Review

Fox recently announced that they were going to make 'Sleepy Hollow' less..