Login or register  
TV

Phil Mickelson

Mostly Credited As: Phil Mickelson
Birth Name: Philip Alfred Mickelson
Date Of Birth: June 16, 1970 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Diego, California
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Phil Mickelson



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

BBC News at One (1986) 
  Series 29, Show 192 29x192: (Sep/25/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

BBC News at Ten (2000) 
  Series 15, Episode 192 15x192: (Sep/25/2014) As Himself 

Entourage (2004) 
  Redomption 05x06: (Oct/12/2008) As Himself 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Jane Fonda, Phil Mickelson, Keane 13x143: (Apr/28/2005) As Himself 
  Rebecca Romijn-stamos, Cypress Hill 12x133: (Apr/13/2004) As Himself 

Live with Kelly & Michael (1983) 
  Mariah Carey/Kathleen Turner/Phil Mickelson 23x159: (Apr/14/2005) As Himself 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Phil Mickelson, Kathryn Morris, Patti Smith 11x124: (Apr/16/2004) As Himself 

Lois & Clark: The New Adventures of Superman (1993) 
  Witness 01x14: (Jan/09/1994) As Himself, [Special Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

His nickname is "Lefty".

Phil Mickelson Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..