Login or register  
TV

Lance Burton


Mostly Credited As: Lance Burton
Birth Name: William Lance Burton
Date Of Birth: March 10, 1960 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Louisville, Kentucky
Height: 6' 1 ½" (1.86 m)

Lance Burton




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson (2005) 
  Alfred Molina, Lance Burton 05x21: (Feb/02/2009) As Himself 
  Lance Burton, Matt Serra, Chantal Kreviazuk 03x84: (May/21/2007) As Himself 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Jimmy Kimmel, Lance Burton, Jimmy Eat World 15x109: (May/05/2008) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Criss Angel: Mindfreak (2005) 
  Celebrity Minds 02x09: (Jul/12/2006) As Himself 

Queer Eye (2003) 
  Small Time Entertainer to Big Time Headliner: Max C 04x01: (Jun/06/2006) As Himself 

Las Vegas (2003) 
  Bold, Beautiful, Blue 03x08: (Nov/14/2005) As Himself 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Pamela Anderson, Lance Burton, Clay Aiken From Las Vegas 12x153: (May/11/2004) As Himself 

Good Day Live (2001) 
  Lance Burton; Nancy O'Dell, Pat O'Brien 03x96: (Jan/19/2004) As Himself 

Knight Rider (1982) (1982) 
  Deadly Knightshade 04x15: (Jan/24/1986) As Austin Templeton – "The Amazing Templeton" 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lance Burton Quotes

No quotes added for this person