Login or register  
TV

Paul Hamm

Mostly Credited As: Paul Hamm
Birth Name: Paul Elbert Hamm
Date Of Birth: September 24, 1982 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Waukesha, Wisconsin
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Paul Hamm



TV Appearances

Main cast 
The 2008 Summer Olympics (2008)As: Himself (USA - Gymnastics Artistic)
The 2004 Summer Olympics (2004)As: Himself (USA Gymnastics (all-around, bar & rings))
Episode Cast Credits 

Today (US) (1952) 
  Paul Hamm, Ming Tsai 56x242: (Aug/08/2007) As Himself 

The Ellen DeGeneres Show (2003) 
  Matt LeBlanc/Nelly/Paul Hamm 02x04: (Sep/09/2004) As Himself 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Bernie Mac, Paul Hamm, Mitch Fatel 12x215: (Sep/03/2004) As Himself 

The View (1997) 
  Season 8, Episode 1 08x01: (Aug/30/2004) As Himself 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Paul Hamm, Josh Hartnett, Nick Cave 12x03: (Aug/25/2004) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Paul Hamm Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..