Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Cody Klop


Mostly Credited As: Cody Klop
Birth Name: Cody Peter Klop
Date Of Birth: July 05, 1993 (Age 22)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Newport Beach, California

Cody Klop




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Parks and Recreation (2009) 
  Prom 06x18: (Apr/03/2014) As Greg Pikitis 
  Greg Pikitis 02x07: (Oct/29/2009) As Gregory 'Greg' Pikitis 

Rizzoli & Isles (2010) 
  Rebel Without a Pause 02x06: (Aug/15/2011) As Ben Dunn, [Co-Guest Stars]

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  Big Sea 06x23: (May/11/2011) As James Rhymer 

Big Love (2006) 
  A Seat At The Table 05x02: (Jan/23/2011) As Gary Embry 
  End of Days 04x09: (Mar/07/2010) As Gary Embry 

My Name Is Earl (2005) 
  The Birthday Party 02x17: (Feb/15/2007) As Eric, [Co-Guest Stars]

Gilmore Girls (2000) 
  Merry Fisticuffs 07x10: (Dec/05/2006) As Jacob, [Co-Guest Stars]

Weeds (2005) 
  MILF Money 02x08: (Oct/02/2006) As no way 
  Mrs. Botwin's Neighborhood 02x05: (Sep/11/2006) As no way, [Co-Guest Stars]

MADtv (1995) 
  Episode #1101 11x01: (Sep/17/2005) As Bratty Kid, [Featuring]
  Episode #904 09x04: (Oct/04/2003) As Michael, [Featuring]

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Jarod Miller, Cedric the Entertainer, Dwight Yoakam 13x171: (Jun/14/2005) As Little Boy 
  Heather Locklear, Lisa Loeb 12x220: (Sep/10/2004) As Back To School Kid 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cody Klop Quotes

No quotes added for this person