Login or register  
TV

Patti Scialfa

Mostly Credited As: Patti Scialfa
Birth Name: Vivienne Patricia Scialfa
Date Of Birth: July 29, 1953 (Age 61)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Deal, New Jersey
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Late Night with Conan O'Brien (1993) 
  Will Arnett, Terry Crews, Patti Scialfa 14x189: (Sep/06/2007) As Herself 
  Matthew Broderick, Steven Wright, Patti Scialfa 11x131: (Jun/16/2004) As Herself 

The View (1997) 
  Regis Philbin, Patti Scialfa 11x03: (Sep/06/2007) As Herself 
  Season 7, Episode 206 07x206: (Jun/17/2004) As Herself 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Former President Bill Clinton, Patti Scialfa 15x01: (Sep/04/2007) As Herself 

The Ellen DeGeneres Show (2003) 
  Lauren Graham/PeterBoyle/Patti Scialfa 02x16: (Sep/27/2004) As Herself 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Teri Hatcher, Blair Underwood, Patti Scialfa 13x05: (Sep/24/2004) As Herself 
Featured Songs

Joan of Arcadia Songs:
The Election + Yesterday's Child 
Just Say No + Love's Glory 
Brothers & Sisters Songs:
Domestic Issues + Play It As It Lays 
True Blood Songs:
Cold Grey Light of Dawn + Town Called Heartbreak 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Patti Scialfa Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - The Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..