Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Petey Pablo


Mostly Credited As: Petey Pablo
Birth Name: Moses Barrett III
Date Of Birth: September 10, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Greenville, North Carolina
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Shield (2002) 
  A Thousand Deaths 04x11: (May/31/2005) As Weed 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Tom Green, Ciara & Petey Pablo 13x15: (Oct/08/2004) As Himself 
  Jude Law, Wanda Sykes, Ciara Featuring Petey Pablo 12x224: (Sep/16/2004) As Himself 

Last Call with Carson Daly (2002) 
  Seth Green, Petey Pablo 01x37: (Apr/02/2002) As Himself 
Featured Songs

8th & Ocean Songs:
Sibling Rivalry + Vibrate 
The Hills Songs:
New City, New Drama + Vibrate 
North Shore Songs:
Vice + Vibrate 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Petey Pablo Quotes

No quotes added for this person