TV

Chris Pontius


Mostly Credited As: Chris Pontius
Birth Name: Christopher Andrew Pontius
Date Of Birth: July 16, 1974 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Pasadena, California
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Chris Pontius




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Wildboyz (2003)As: Himself
VGX (2003)As: Himself
Jackass (2000)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Mel Gibson, Steve O & Chris Pontius, Joe Cocker 13x112: (Mar/09/2005) As Himself 
  Mel Gibson, Steve O & Chris Pontius, Joe Cocker 13x112: (Mar/09/2005) As Himself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 

MADtv (1995) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chris Pontius Quotes

No quotes added for this person