Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Brady Barr


Mostly Credited As: Brady Barr
Birth Name: Brady Robert Barr
Date Of Birth: January 04, 1963 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Fort Worth, Texas

Brady Barr




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Brady Barr Experience (2014)As: Himself (Host)
Dangerous Encounters (2005)As: Himself (Host)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Julianne Moore, Dr. Brady Barr, Chickenfoot 20x37: (Mar/01/2012) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Chaz Bono, Brady Barr, Foster the People 19x93: (May/25/2011) As Himself (Animal Expert) 
  Seth Rogen, Brady Barr, Bettye Lavette 19x08: (Jan/12/2011) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Anne Hathaway, Brady Barr, Jeff Dunham 17x67: (Jan/07/2009) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brady Barr Quotes

No quotes added for this person