Login or register  
TV

Michael Teutul

Mostly Credited As: Michael Teutul
Sometimes Credited As: Mikey Teutul

Birth Name: Michael Joseph Teutul
Date Of Birth: November 26, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA

Michael Teutul



TV Appearances

Main cast 
American Chopper: Senior vs. Junior (2010)As: Himself
American Chopper (2003)As: Himself (Owner's Son)
Episode Cast Credits 

Jimmy Kimmel Live (2003) 
  Chris O'Donnell, American Chopper Guys 04x71: (May/03/2006) As Himself 

King of the Hill (1997) 
  Hank Fixes Everything 10x10: (Apr/02/2006) Voiced  Himself, [Special Guest Stars]

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Philip Seymour Hoffman, The Teutuls 13x103: (Feb/22/2006) As Himself 
  Steve Martin, the Teutul family from "American Chopper" 13x44: (Nov/10/2005) As Himself 
  Melina Kanakaredes, Paul Teutul Sr. and Paul Teutul Jr., Ben Harper and the Blind Boys of Alabama 12x31: (Oct/11/2004) As Himself, [Uncredited]

The Tony Danza Show (2004) (2004) 
  LL Cool J, John C. McGinley, Paul Teutul Jr., Paul Teutul Sr. 02x11: (Sep/26/2005) As Himself 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Tom Mesereau, American Choppers, Courtney Jaye 13x174: (Jun/17/2005) As Himself 

Best Week Ever (2004) 
  God Is In, Oscar Preview and more 01x06: (Feb/27/2004) As Himself 
  Sex and the City, NASCAR and more 01x05: (Feb/20/2004) As Himself 

Late Night with Conan O'Brien (1993) 
  Matt Lauer, Tom Cavanagh, Paul Teutul, Paul Teutul Jr., & Mikey Teutul 11x67: (Feb/04/2004) As Himself 

American Chopper (2003) 
  Black Widow (2) 01x02: (Apr/07/2003) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Michael Teutul Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..