Login or register  
TV

Rob Zabrecky


Mostly Credited As: Rob Zabrecky
Birth Name: Robert Zabrecky
Date Of Birth: June 02, 1968 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Burbank, California
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Rob Zabrecky




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Room 401 (2007)As: Himself (Magician)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Mentalist (2008) 
  Red Hot 03x07: (Nov/04/2010) As Auctioneer 

Brothers & Sisters (2006) 
  Going Once... Going Twice 03x08: (Nov/16/2008) As Auctioneer, [Co-Guest Stars]

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Snow Day 03x24: (May/16/2007) As The Professor 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rob Zabrecky Quotes

No quotes added for this person