Login or register  
TV

Crispin Glover

Mostly Credited As: Crispin Glover
Birth Name: Crispin Hellion Glover
Date Of Birth: April 20, 1964 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Crispin Glover



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

EP Daily (1997) 
  Comic Con 16x24: (Aug/21/2006) As Himself 

The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson (2005) 
  The Ditty Bops, Crispin Glover, David Kessler, Tara Reid 01x15: (Jan/21/2005) As Himself 

Late Night with Conan O'Brien (1993) 
  Crispin Glover, Horatio Sanz, The Ataris 10x94: (Mar/14/2003) As Himself 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Will Ferrell, Chris Rock, Crispin Glover, Jake Johannsen, American Hi-Fi 10x104: (Mar/13/2003) As Himself 

Happy Days (1974) 
  Vocational Education 11x07: (Nov/22/1983) As Roach 

The Facts of Life (1979) 
  The Big Fight 04x09: (Dec/08/1982) As Cadet #1 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Crispin Glover Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..

Trial and Punishment - The Musketeers Mini-Review and Recap

And so Series 2 of 'The Musketeers' ends, with a bang and a bit of a..