Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Roger Taylor


Mostly Credited As: Roger Taylor
Birth Name: Roger Andrew Taylor
Date Of Birth: April 26, 1960 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Birmingham, England
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Roger Taylor




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Sunday Brunch (2012) 
  Al Murrary, Roger Taylor, George Clarke, MKS 02x37: (Oct/27/2013) As Himself 

Daybreak (2010) 
  January 31, 2011 01x106: (Jan/31/2011) As Himself 

Jimmy Kimmel Live (2003) 
  Christina Ricci, Steven Bochco, & Duran Duran 03x24: (Feb/28/2005) As Himself 

Friday Night with Jonathan Ross (2001) 
  Graham Norton, Bj√∂rk, Duran Duran 07x06: (Oct/08/2004) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Roger Taylor Quotes

No quotes added for this person