Login or register  
TV

Caroline Kennedy

Mostly Credited As: Caroline Kennedy
Birth Name: Caroline Bouvier Kennedy
Date Of Birth: November 27, 1957 (Age 57)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York

Caroline Kennedy



Caroline Kennedy
TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Live with Kelly & Michael (1983) 
  Alan Cumming, Caroline Kennedy, guest co-host Peter Facinelli 31x162: (Apr/16/2013) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The Colbert Report (2005) 
  Caroline Kennedy 09x48: (Apr/16/2013) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Caroline Kennedy 07x52: (Apr/14/2011) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Caroline Kennedy, dock diving dogs, the Joy Formidable 19x21: (Oct/06/2011) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Caroline Kennedy, Ty Burrell 18x127: (May/03/2011) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The Daily Show With Jon Stewart (1996) 
  Caroline Kennedy 16x117: (Sep/15/2011) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Caroline Kennedy 11x68: (Jun/05/2006) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Caroline Kennedy 08x60: (May/06/2003) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Anderson Cooper 360° (2003) 
  April 30, 2008 06x85: (Apr/30/2008) As Herself 

Good Morning America (1975) 
  Jose Feliciano, Caroline Kennedy 33x76: (Dec/24/2007) As Herself 
  Caroline Kennedy, Olivia Newton-John; cell-phones 33x64: (Dec/06/2007) As Herself 

The View (1997) 
  Season 6, Episode 207 06x207: (Jun/17/2003) As Herself 

The Rosie O'Donnell Show (1996) 
  Episode dated 5 October 2001 06x??: (Oct/05/2001) As Herself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Caroline Kennedy Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..