Login or register  
TV

Erica Jong


Mostly Credited As: Erica Jong
Birth Name: Erica Weisman
Date Of Birth: March 26, 1942 (Age 73)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York

Erica Jong




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Sex: The Revolution (2008)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

American Masters (1986) 
  Novel Reflections on the American Dream 20x01: (Apr/04/2007) As Herself 

Real Time With Bill Maher (2003) 
  Episode 407 04x07: (Mar/31/2006) As Herself 

The Daily Show With Jon Stewart (1996) 
  Erica Jong 02x99: (Jul/28/1997) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Erica Jong 08x85: (Jul/09/2003) As Herself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Erica Jong Quotes

No quotes added for this person