Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Gary Hart (1)


Mostly Credited As: Gary Hart (1)
Sometimes Credited As: Senator Gary Hart

Birth Name: Gary Warren Hartpence
Date Of Birth: November 28, 1936 (Age 78)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Ottawa, Kansas

Gary Hart (1)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Early Show (1999) 
  "Everybody Hates Chris" Cast, Ray Liotta, Gary Hart 08x17: (Sep/26/2006) As Himself 

The Daily Show with Trevor Noah (1996) 
  Gary Hart 11x112: (Sep/12/2006) As Himself 
  Gary Hart 08x88: (Jul/15/2003) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Colbert Report (2005) 
  Gary Hart 02x40: (Mar/27/2006) As Himself 

Real Time With Bill Maher (2003) 
  Episode 402 04x02: (Feb/24/2006) As Himself 

The O'Reilly Factor (1996) 
  Will There be Civil War in Iraq? 11x37: (Feb/23/2006) As Himself 

Firing Line (1966) 
  Divestiture of Oil Companies 12x15: (Mar/28/1977) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gary Hart (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person