Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Dennis Kucinich


Mostly Credited As: Dennis Kucinich
Sometimes Credited As: Congressman Dennis Kucinich

Birth Name: Dennis John Kucinich
Date Of Birth: October 08, 1946 (Age 68)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Cleveland, Ohio
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Dennis Kucinich




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

FOX News Sunday with Chris Wallace (1996) 
  Season 19, Episode 4 19x04: (Sep/22/2013) As Himself (panelist), [Featuring]
  Season 18, Episode 51 18x51: (Aug/18/2013) As Himself (panelist), [Featuring]
  Season 18, Episode 45 18x45: (Jul/07/2013) As Himself (panelist), [Featuring]
  Season 18, Episode 38 18x38: (May/19/2013) As Himself (panelist), [Featuring]

The Daily Show with Trevor Noah (1996) 
  Ricky Gervais 16x52: (Apr/14/2011) As Himself 
  Rep. Dennis Kucinich 08x110: (Aug/21/2003) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Dwayne "The Rock" Johnson, Dennis Kucinich, Diana Krall 16x06: (Sep/24/2007) As Himself 

Anderson Cooper 360° (2003) 
  July 23, 2007 05x145: (Jul/23/2007) As Himself (as Rep. Dennis Kucinich) 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Dennis Kucinich, Shia LaBeouf, Morrissey 14x169: (Jun/29/2007) As Himself 

Real Time With Bill Maher (2003) 
  Episode 100 05x10: (Apr/27/2007) As Himself (Rep. (D-OH)) 

The O'Reilly Factor (1996) 
  Death for Scott Peterson 09x245: (Dec/13/2004) As Himself 
Latest news

Dennis Kucinich joins Fox News Jan/16/2013

All news
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dennis Kucinich Quotes

No quotes added for this person