Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Bernard Goldberg


Mostly Credited As: Bernard Goldberg
Sometimes Credited As: Bernie Goldberg

Birth Name: Bernard Richard Goldberg
Date Of Birth: May 31, 1945 (Age 70)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York

Bernard Goldberg




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The O'Reilly Factor (1996) 
  Secretary Condoleezza Rice 11x137: (Aug/01/2006) As Himself 
  President Bush Goes to Iraq 11x108: (Jun/13/2006) As Himself 
  Factor's New Year Resolutions 10x226: (Dec/21/2005) As Himself 

The Daily Show With Jon Stewart (1996) 
  Bernard Goldberg 10x86: (Jul/13/2005) As Himself 
  Bernie Goldberg 08x147: (Nov/18/2003) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Law & Order (1990) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Thin Ice 11x08 Dec/20/2000 As: Story
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bernard Goldberg Quotes

No quotes added for this person