TV

Zell Miller


Mostly Credited As: Zell Miller
Sometimes Credited As: Senator Zell Miller

Birth Name: Zell Bryan Miller
Date Of Birth: February 24, 1932 (Age 84)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Young Harris, Georgia

Zell Miller




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The O'Reilly Factor (1996) 
  San Francisco Chronicle Shames Itself 10x149: (Aug/16/2005) As Himself 
  San Francisco Chronicle Shames Itself 10x149: (Aug/16/2005) As Himself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 

The Daily Show with Trevor Noah (1996) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Backed George W. Bush in 2004 over John Kerry.

Governor of Georgia (1991-1999)

U.S. Senator from Georgia (2000-2005)

Lieutenant Governor of Georgia (1975-1991)

Zell Miller Quotes

No quotes added for this person