Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Michale Graves


Mostly Credited As: Michale Graves
Birth Name: Michael Emanuel
Date Of Birth: March 21, 1975 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Dumont, New Jersey





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Daily Show With Jon Stewart (1996) 
  Kevin Kline 09x81: (Jun/23/2004) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Michale Graves Quotes

No quotes added for this person