Login or register  
TV

Kenneth Pollack

Mostly Credited As: Kenneth Pollack
Birth Name: Kenneth Michael Pollack
Date Of Birth: 1966

Kenneth Pollack



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Charlie Rose (1991) 
  The Middle East; Reggie Love; 'Timeless' 24x25: (Feb/05/2015) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Daily Show With Jon Stewart (1996) 
  Kenneth Pollack 13x89: (Jul/16/2008) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Kenneth Pollack 09x145: (Nov/11/2004) As Himself 

FOX News Sunday with Chris Wallace (1996) 
  Condoleezza Rice, Kenneth Pollack, Michael O'Hanlon, Robin Givhan 12x49: (Aug/05/2007) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kenneth Pollack Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...