TV

Cody Gifford


Mostly Credited As: Cody Gifford
Birth Name: Cody Newton Gifford
Date Of Birth: March 22, 1990 (Age 26)
Country Of Birth: USA
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Cody Gifford




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Celebrity Family Feud (2008) 
  Vincent Pastore vs. 'The Girls Next Door' and Kathie Lee Gifford vs. Dog the Bounty Hunter 01x02: (Jul/01/2008) As Himself (Team Gifford) 

The Daily Show with Trevor Noah (1996) 
  Paul Giamatti 10x01: (Jan/04/2005) As Himself, [Uncredited]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cody Gifford Quotes

No quotes added for this person