Login or register  
TV

Reggie Miller

Mostly Credited As: Reggie Miller
Birth Name: Reginald Wayne Miller
Date Of Birth: August 24, 1965 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Riverside, California
Height: 6' 7" (2 m)

Reggie Miller



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Michael Jackson: 30th Anniversary Celebration (2001)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

NBA on TNT (1988) 
  Golden State Warriors @ Los Angeles Clippers 26x18: (Dec/25/2014) As Himself (Analyst) 
  New York Knicks @ Chicago Bulls 26x15: (Dec/18/2014) As Himself (Analyst) 
  Houston Rockets @ Sacramento Kings 26x14: (Dec/11/2014) As Himself (Analyst) 
  New Orleans Pelicans @ Golden State Warriors 26x12: (Dec/04/2014) As Himself (Analyst) 

The Kilborn File (2010) 
  Reggie Miller 01x16: (Jul/19/2010) As Himself 

Close To Home (2005) 
  Internet Bride 02x16: (Feb/23/2007) As Himself 

Jimmy Kimmel Live (2003) 
  Reggie Miller 03x81: (Jun/21/2005) As Himself 

The Daily Show With Jon Stewart (1996) 
  Reggie Miller 10x43: (Apr/04/2005) As Himself 

Last Call with Carson Daly (2002) 
  Laura Prepon, Reggie Miller, The Walkmen, Harland Williams 02x25: (Feb/28/2003) As Himself 

The Late Late Show with Craig Kilborn (1999) 
  8/14/2002 04x37: (Aug/14/2002) As Himself 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Stupid Human Tricks, Rosie Perez, John Hiatt 04x138: (Apr/25/1997) As Himself (cameo) 
  Matt Dillon, Reggie Miller, Pam Tillis 03x87: (Jan/25/1996) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Reggie Miller, Spike Lee, Tony Randall, Tony Toni Tone 01x171: (Jun/06/1994) As Himself 

Hangin' with Mr. Cooper (1992) 
  Instant Replay 03x07: (Nov/04/1994) As Reggie Wilson 

Beyond the Glory (2001) 
  Reggie Miller 04x02: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Reggie Miller Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..