TV

John P. Avlon


Mostly Credited As: John P. Avlon
Birth Name: John Phillips Avlon
Date Of Birth: January 19, 1973 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: USA

John P. Avlon




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Real Time With Bill Maher (2003) 
  Nick Hanauer, John Avlon, Eddie Huang, Matt Welch, Neil deGrasse Tyson 14x19: (Jun/03/2016) As Himself 
  Nick Hanauer, John Avlon, Eddie Huang, Matt Welch, Neil deGrasse Tyson 14x19: (Jun/03/2016) As Himself 
  James Risen, Chloe Maxmin, John Avlon, Mary Matalin, Dr. Cornel West 12x31: (Oct/24/2014) As Himself 
  James Risen, Chloe Maxmin, John Avlon, Mary Matalin, Dr. Cornel West 12x31: (Oct/24/2014) As Himself 

The Nightly Show with Larry Wilmore (2015) 
  Democratic Debate & Paris Attacks 01x137: (Nov/16/2015) As Himself 
  Democratic Debate & Paris Attacks 01x137: (Nov/16/2015) As Himself 
  Banning Words 01x26: (Mar/11/2015) As Himself 
  Banning Words 01x26: (Mar/11/2015) As Himself 

The Daily Show with Trevor Noah (1996) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
John P. Avlon Quotes

No quotes added for this person