Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Frank Luntz


Mostly Credited As: Frank Luntz
Birth Name: Frank I. Luntz
Date Of Birth: February 23, 1962 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: West Hartford, Connecticut

Frank Luntz




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Hannity (1996)As: Himself (Political Consultant 2009 - 2014)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Nightly Show with Larry Wilmore (2015) 
  Texas Pool Party Incident & Candidate Roundup 01x67: (Jun/08/2015) As Himself 

Real Time With Bill Maher (2003) 
  Season 10, Episode 29 10x29: (Oct/05/2012) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Episode 102 05x12: (May/11/2007) As Himself 

The Colbert Report (2005) 
  Jon Huntsman 07x133: (Oct/24/2011) As Himself 
  STS-135 astronauts 07x108: (Aug/16/2011) As Himself 

Newsnight (1980) 
  September 19, 2008 29x183: (Sep/19/2008) As Himself 
  September 18, 2008 29x182: (Sep/18/2008) As Himself 

The Daily Show With Jon Stewart (1996) 
  Stephen F. Hayes 12x106: (Aug/15/2007) As Himself 
  Sarah Vowell 10x52: (Apr/19/2005) As Himself 

Today (US) (1952) 
  The Today Show In The '60s, Bradley Bayou, Kyle Chandler, Frank Luntz 56x92: (Jan/09/2007) As Himself 

Penn & Teller: Bullshit! (2003) 
  Numbers 04x09: (May/29/2006) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Frank Luntz Quotes

No quotes added for this person