TV

Joe Francis


Mostly Credited As: Joe Francis
Birth Name: Joseph R. Francis
Date Of Birth: April 01, 1973 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Atlanta, Georgia
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Joe Francis




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Couples Therapy (2012) 
  Picking Up the Pieces 03x08: (Aug/07/2013) As Himself 
  Picking Up the Pieces 03x08: (Aug/07/2013) As Himself 
  Trouble in Paradise 03x07: (Jul/31/2013) As Himself 
  Fear Of The Future 03x06: (Jul/24/2013) As Himself 

The Real Housewives of Miami (2011) 
  Bras and Brawls, Part 1 02x07: (Oct/25/2012) As Himself 
  Black Ball'd 01x02: (Mar/01/2011) As Himself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 

The Morning Show with Mike and Juliet (2007) 
  Niecy Nash, Joe Francis, Chuck Nice, Patrick Meagher, Sylvia Browne, Chef Fabio Viviani, Jeff McInnis, Carla Hall 03x198: (Jun/03/2009) As Himself 
  Niecy Nash, Joe Francis, Chuck Nice, Patrick Meagher, Sylvia Browne, Chef Fabio Viviani, Jeff McInnis, Carla Hall 03x198: (Jun/03/2009) As Himself 
  Clinton Kelly; Joe Francis; Bob Guiney 03x78: (Dec/17/2008) As Himself 

Keeping Up with the Kardashians (2007) 
  Brody In The House 01x03: (Oct/28/2007) Voiced  Himself 
  Brody In The House 01x03: (Oct/28/2007) Voiced  Himself 

The Daily Show with Trevor Noah (1996) 
  Philip Seymour Hoffman 10x128: (Oct/06/2005) As Himself 

Penn & Teller: Bullshit! (2003) 
  Sex, Sex, Sex 01x06: (Feb/28/2003) As Himself 
  Sex, Sex, Sex 01x06: (Feb/28/2003) As Himself 

Joan & Melissa: Joan Knows Best? (2011) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Joe Francis Quotes

No quotes added for this person