Login or register  
TV

Nikki Reed

Mostly Credited As: Nikki Reed
Birth Name: Nicole Houston Reed
Date Of Birth: May 17, 1988 (Age 26)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: West Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Nikki Reed



Nikki Reed Nikki Reed Nikki Reed Nikki Reed Nikki Reed Nikki Reed Nikki Reed Nikki Reed
TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson (2005) 
  Nikki Reed, Peter May 11x10: (Sep/12/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Nikki Reed, Dave Attell, Paul McDonald 08x175: (Nov/12/2012) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Watch and Listen (2012) 
  Watch - Episode 30 01x63: (Nov/11/2012) As Herself, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Bill Maher, Nikki Reed, Foo Fighters with Joan Jett 19x44: (Nov/15/2011) As Herself, [Interviewees]

GMTV (1993) 
  July 2, 2010 18x183: (Jul/02/2010) As Herself 

Live From Studio Five (2009) 
  Series 1, Show 197 01x197: (Jul/02/2010) As Herself 

The Bonnie Hunt Show (2008) (2008) 
  Seth Green, Nikki Reed 02x62: (Dec/03/2009) As Herself 

Teen Choice Awards (1999) 
  The 11th Annual Teen Choice Awards 11x01: (Aug/10/2009) As Herself 

Late Night with Conan O'Brien (1993) 
  Ethan Hawke, Nikki Reed, Plain White T's 16x47: (Nov/26/2008) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Justice (2006) (2006) 
  Addicts 01x04: (Sep/20/2006) As Molly Larusa 

Last Call with Carson Daly (2002) 
  Nikki Reed, Bubba Sparxx featuring Mr. Collipark 05x99: (Aug/02/2006) As Herself 
  Nikki Reed, Godfrey, Black Eyed Peas 04x59: (Jun/15/2005) As Herself 
  Jason Biggs, Nikki Reed, The Donnas, Chuck Zito 02x83: (Aug/08/2003) As Herself 

The O.C. (2003) 
  The Day After Tomorrow 03x20: (Apr/06/2006) As Sadie Campbell 
  The Secrets and Lies 03x19: (Mar/30/2006) As Sadie Campbell 
  The Undertow 03x18: (Mar/23/2006) As Sadie Campbell 
  The Journey 03x17: (Mar/16/2006) As Sadie Campbell 
  The Road Warrior 03x16: (Mar/09/2006) As Sadie Campbell 
  The Heavy Lifting 03x15: (Feb/09/2006) As Sadie Campbell 

The Ellen DeGeneres Show (2003) 
  Sean Hayes/Nikki Reed 01x06: (Sep/15/2003) As Herself 

The View (1997) 
  Season 6, Episode 251 06x251: (Aug/18/2003) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Reaper (2007) 
  Unaired Pilot (Unaired) As Andi, [Starring Roles]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nikki Reed Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Underdog Undateable Renewed for Second Season

It looks like Baby bird Justin will have another season to perfect his..